Alumni Registration

Name :
Designation :
Company :
Mobile No :
Email :
Photo :
(Allowed types : .jpg , .png , .gif)
Batch :
About IPM :

Gems Alumni

Name : Arindam Saha
Designation : Assistant Manager - Corporate Marketing & Communications
Company : MINDA INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Name : Rishi Shekhar Prasad
Designation : Customer Strategy Program Manager
Company : Oracle
Name : Vivek Singh
Designation : Finance Officer
Company : Singnet Industries, Indore
Name : Akanksha Bisariya
Designation : HR Manager
Company : Crystal Hues Limited
Name : Desh Deepak Tripathi
Designation : Area Manager
Company : Escorts Construction Equipment Ltd.
Name : Amit Pal
Designation : Account Associate- Finance Operation
Company : METLIFE Global Operation Support Center, Noida
Name : Sourish Pal
Designation : Dy.Regional Manager
Company : HDFC Realty Ltd
Name : Deepak Sharma
Designation : Sales Executive
Company : Nestle India Ltd
Name : Sujit Kumar
Designation : Relationship Manager
Company : HDFC SALES PVT LTD
Name : Grijesh Gupta
Designation : Centre Head
Company : TIME EDUCATION PVT. LTD.
Name : Vivek Kumar Srivastava
Designation : Astt. Manager
Company : Star India Pvt. Ltd.
Name : Akesh Kumar Singh
Designation : Project Co-ordinater
Company : S.S Concrete products
Name : Sanjay Bharti
Designation : General Manager (Technical)
Company : DS Group
Name : Urvashi Verma
Designation : Sr Analyst - Talent acquisition
Company : EMC
Name : Sougata Ghosh
Designation : Assistant Director Asia
Company : BITC
Name : Abhishek Bajpai
Designation : Lower Division Assistant
Company : Udoyog Bandhu(Industrial Devlopment Commissinor,s Office)Lucknw
Name : Vishaal Tandon
Designation : Country Managaer
Company : LEXAR ( Micron,US)
Name : Prakash Singh Gusain
Designation : Marketing Specialist
Company : IBM India Pvt Ltd
Name : Dr R P Singh
Designation : Asstt. Vice President - HR & RTC
Company : J K Cement
Name : Nitesh Kumar Srivastava
Designation : Sr. Business Analyst
Company : NMTronics India Pvt. Ltd.
Name : Sanjay Pratap Rao
Designation : Area Sales Manager
Company : Tata Chemicals Limited
Name : Ajay Pratap Shahi
Designation : Manager - Commercial
Company : Nexus Health & Beauty Care Pvt Ltd
Name : Mayank Sharma
Designation : Regional Head
Company : HDB Financial Services Limited
Name : Atul Sharma
Designation : TSE
Company : KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS
Name : Hitendra Singh Bhadauria
Designation : Officer-Logistics
Company : J.K Cement Ltd
Name : Shreyas Dikshit
Designation : Territory Manager
Company : Baxter India Pvt. Ltd.
Name : Sanjeev Wali
Designation : General Manager
Company : Innovision Limited
Name : Pinaki Ghosh
Designation : Manager
Company : Vodafone India
Name : Abhishek Bhardwaj
Designation : AM Warehouse
Company : Honeywell International I P Ltd
Name : Kumar Gaurav
Designation : AM- North Food Service
Company : LT Foods Ltd (DAAWAT Basmati)
Name : Sudeep Singh
Designation : Associate Sales Manager
Company : Bayer Zydus Pharma
Name : Amit Kumar
Designation : Branch Manager
Company : METHODEX SYSTEMS LIMITED
Name : Sujit Kumar
Designation : Sales Officer
Company : DCM SHRIRAM LIMITED
Name : Abhineet Jha
Designation : Global Sr. Account Director
Company : Cognizant - New York USA
Name : Jyoti Chawla
Designation : Category Manager
Company : PepsiCo
Name : Liril Abraham
Designation : Area Manager
Company : Tata Motors Ltd
Name : Syed Raskib Hussain
Designation : State Coordinator
Company : Ministry of Food Processing Industries
Name : Yogesh
Designation : Head-Marketing
Company : Samprash Foods Limited
Name : Amit Kr.Srivastava
Designation : Sales Officer
Company : Wisdom School Of Management
Name : Chetan Sharma
Designation : Project Consultant
Company : Accenture
Name : Mayank Sharma
Designation : Regional Head
Company : HDB Financial Services Limited
Name : Vinit Kumar
Designation : Business Officer
Company : Zydus Cadila Health Care Ltd.
Name : Hridesh
Designation : Business Consultant
Company : ICCG Inc
Name : Avantika Singh
Designation : Senior Concurrent Auditor
Company : Punjab national bank
Name : Sharad Mehrotra
Designation : HR Manager APAC
Company : DB Schenker (Asia Pacific) Pte Ltd
Name : Nitesh KUmar
Designation : Business Development Officer
Company : CRISIL
Name : Sanjay Mehta
Designation : National Head - Facilities
Company : Ernst & Young
Name : Shantanu Sengupta
Designation : Marcom Consultant | Brand Strategist | Design Thinker
Company : Four Quarters Communications, Delhi.
Name : Rajeev Srivastava
Designation : Area Manager
Company : BMA wealth creators LTd
Name : Sushmit Nigam
Designation : Assistant Manager
Company : IDBI Bank
Name : Kapil Mohan Kumar
Designation : Director
Company : www.Connect9.in
Name : Uday Saroj
Designation : Global Sales Manager
Company : Maersk Line Shipping (China)
Name : Vivek Paliwal
Designation : Sr. VP Sales and Operation - Global business
Company : Monarch Innovative technology
Name : Shradha Gaur
Designation : Sen. Manager - Corporate Relations
Company : PSIT College, Kanpur
Name : Amit Kumar
Designation : Area Sales Manager
Company : BORGES India Pvt Ltd.
Name : Shreyas Dikshit
Designation : Territory Manager
Company : Baxter Healthcare (India) Pvt. Ltd.
Name : Abikshit Mund
Designation : Regional Sales Manager
Company : Canon India Private Limited
Name : Meena Sharma
Designation : Sr.Manager-Corporate HR
Company : India Forge & Drops Stamping Limited
Name : Anupam Singhal
Designation : Director
Company : Abhinav Packaging Pvt. Ltd ,Krishna International School , Aligarh
Name : Sidhartha Sankar Tipathy
Designation : Branch Manager
Company : HDFC Bank Ltd
Name : Ripu Daman Sharma
Designation : Sales Director
Company : www.schreder.com
Name : Nitin Tayal
Designation : DGM CSD
Company : Reliance Jio Infocom Ltd
Name : Neha Parmar
Designation : Officer - HR
Company : Symbiosis
Name : Sunil Kumar Maheshwari
Designation : Sr.Regional Sales Manager
Company : Ajanta Pharma Ltd